Nummer Name Dozent
1 141127 High-Frequency Measurement Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
2 141144 Hardware Modeling and Simulation Hübner, Michael
3 141145 Hardware / Software Codesign Hübner, Michael
4 141150 Multi-Core Architectures and Parallel Programming Models Hübner, Michael
5 141266 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
6 141371 Theoretical Methods of Electrical Engineering Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
7 141375 Computational Methods on GPU Eremin, Denis
8 141382 Solid-state Electronics Kunze, Ulrich
9 141383 Micro Electro Mechanical Systems Hoffmann, Martin
10 142181 Master Practical Course Design of Integrated Circiuts with VHDL Hübner, Michael
11 142184 Master Project Virtual Prototyping of Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
12 142380 Master Practrical Course nanoelectronics Bock, Claudia
13 143022 Master Seminar Smart Technologies for the Internet of Things Hübner, Michael
14 143142 Master Seminar Embedded Systems Hübner, Michael
15 143143 Master Practical Course Embedded Linux Hübner, Michael
16 143261 Master Seminar Biomedical Optics Hofmann , Martin R.
17 143283 Master Seminar Biomedical Applications in Plasma Technology Stapelmann, Katharina
18 143380 Master Seminar Nanoelectronics and Optoelectronics Hofmann , Martin R.
19 148001 Fundamentals of Computer Science I Balzert, Helmut
20 148005 Fundamentals of Computer Science II Balzert, Helmut
21 148007 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I Awakowicz, Peter
22 148008 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering II Awakowicz, Peter
23 148009 Fundamentals of Information Technology I Martin, Rainer
24 148010 Fundamentals of Information Technology II Martin, Rainer
25 148013 electronic materials Kunze, Ulrich
26 148160 Master Practical Course Communication Systems 2 Sezgin, Aydin
27 148163 eletronic devices Kunze, Ulrich
28 148165 Fundamentals of Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
29 148168 Signals and Systems II Sezgin, Aydin
30 148169 Principles of Digital Circuits and Systems Oehm, Jürgen
31 148175 Embedded Processors Paar, Chris­tof
32 148176 Computer-aided Systems Analysis Lunze, Jan
33 148177 Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
34 148185 Exakte Methoden und Näherungsverfahren II Mussenbrock, Thomas
35 148188 High-Frequency Elements and Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
36 148189 Signals and Systems I Rolfes, Ilona
37 148191 Automatic Control Lunze, Jan
38 148192 Optoelektronik Hofmann , Martin R.
39 148193 Measurements Systems Musch, Thomas
40 148194 Computer Architecture and Operation Systems Hübner, Michael
41 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
42 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
43 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
44 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
45 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
46 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
47 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
48 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
49 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
50 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
51 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
52 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
53 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
54 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
55 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
56 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
57 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
58 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
59 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich

Page: