Nummer Name Dozent
1 310502 Vision in Man and Machine Würtz, Rolf P.
2 251252 Engineer your careers – English skills for engineers Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
3 150999 Master Seminar Cryptology Leander, Gregor
4 150562 Master Practical Smart Contracts Faust, Sebastian
5 150540 Master Seminar Research oriented Cryptography Faust, Sebastian
6 150538 Master Seminar Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
7 150534 Master-Seminar on Secure Multiparty Computation Faust, Sebastian
8 150508 Bachelor Seminar Cryptography Kiltz, Eike
9 150507 Bachelor Seminar Cryptology May, Alexander
10 150361 Cryptocurrencies Faust, Sebastian
11 150345 Randomness in Cryptography Faust, Sebastian
12 150118 Numerical Methods and Scientific Computing Lipinski, Mario
13 148235 Mathe-Selbstlernzentrum Nuß, Anja
14 148234 Master Seminar Nanotechnology and its Applications Kunze, Ulrich
15 148233 Master Project Nanoscale Pattering Kunze, Ulrich
16 148232 Master Project HFET technology Kunze, Ulrich
17 148231 Mobile Mechatronic Drive Systems Sourkounis , Constantinos
18 148230 Physics and Applications of Light Sources Günther, Klaus
19 148229 Digital Signatures Jager, Tibor
20 148228 Statistical Pattern Recognition Boutin, Mireille
21 148227 Internet of Things Sezgin, Aydin
22 148226 Compiler Design and Implementation Diniz, Pedro
23 148224 Discrete-Event Systems Lunze, Jan
24 148223 Modellierung und Entwurf dynamischer Systeme I Grote, Wolfgang
25 148222 Mo­del­lie­rung und Ent­wurf dy­na­mi­scher Sys­te­me II Mönnigmann, Martin
26 148219 Cryptanalytic Tools Güneysu, Tim
27 148218 Reliability - Theory and Practice Fischer, Hans Dieter
28 148217 Algorithms of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
29 148216 Wireless Security Pöpper, Christina
30 148215 Private and Anonymous Communication Pöpper, Christina
31 148214 Bachelor Practical Course Electronic Circuits Musch, Thomas
32 148213 Bachelor Seminar Secure Hardware Güneysu, Tim
33 148212 Master Seminar Secure Hardware Güneysu, Tim
34 148211 Master Seminar Software Engineering Balzert, Helmut
35 148210 Hearing Acoustics Hudde, Herbert
36 148209 Bachelor Practical Course Electrical Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
37 148208 Optical Metrology Gerhardt, Nils C.
38 148207 Algebraic Coding for Secure Data Transmission Huber, Klaus
39 148206 Exact Methods and Approximative Techniques I Mussenbrock, Thomas
40 148205 Electromagnetic Fields Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
41 148204 Principles of Electronic Circuits Oehm, Jürgen
42 148203 Cryptography on Reconfigurable Hardware Güneysu, Tim
43 148202 Web Engineering Balzert, Helmut
44 148201 Software Engineering I Balzert, Helmut
45 148200 Stochastic Signals Schmitz, Georg
46 148199 Theoretical Information Technology Chaaban, Anas
47 148198 Communication Engineering Sezgin, Aydin
48 148197 XML and Webservice Security Schwenk, Jörg
49 148196 Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Oswald, David
50 148195 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker

Page: