Nummer Name Dozent
1 141180 Electronics I - Compontents Pohl, Nils
2 141173 Adaptive Systems Enzner, Gerald
3 141172 Speech- and Audio Communication Martin, Rainer
4 141171 System Theory 1: Fundamentals Martin, Rainer
5 141168 Embedded Multimedia Theimer, Wolfgang
6 141167 The Engineer as a Manager Schläper, Joachim
7 141165 Fundamentals of Speech Signals Processing Martin, Rainer
8 141160 Communication Acoustics Martin, Rainer
9 141140 Computer Architecture N.N.
10 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
11 141132 Simulation Hochfrequenter Systeme Schulz, Christian
12 141131 Systems of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
13 141130 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Electric Circuits Rolfes, Ilona
14 141128 Mobile Communication System and Circuits Vogt, Michael
15 141125 Radar Systems Musch, Thomas
16 141124 Analogue CMOS-Circuits for Mobile Communication Systems Issakov, Vadim
17 141122 Antennas for Mobile and Satellite Communication Systems Geissler, Matthias
18 141120 Fundamentals of High-Frequency Techniques Rolfes, Ilona
19 141109 free choice Lecturers of the RUB
20 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
21 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
22 141090 Project Days Mayr, Pierre
23 141089 Smart Grids Laskowski, Michael
24 141088 Power Electric Control Elements Staudt , Volker
25 141087 Power Electronics Staudt , Volker
26 141086 Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering - Power Engineering Sourkounis , Constantinos
27 141085 Electric Railways Steimel, Andreas
28 141084 Control of Induction Machines Heising, Carsten
29 141083 Electric Drives Staudt , Volker
30 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
31 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
32 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
33 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
34 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
35 141067 Electronic Circuits for Industrial Flow Measurement Brockhaus, Helmut
36 141066 Electronics II - Circuits Musch, Thomas
37 141065 Measurement Techniques Musch, Thomas
38 141064 Electromagnetic Compatibility Meckelburg, Hans-Jürgen
39 141062 Analogue Circuits Musch, Thomas
40 141044 Fundamentals of Automatic Speech Recognition Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
41 141042 Digital Signal Processing Kolossa, Do­ro­thea
42 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
43 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
44 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
45 141033 Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
46 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
47 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
48 141030 Software Implementation of Cryptographic Schemes Hoffmann, Max
49 141028 Physical Attacks and Countermeasures Moradi, Amir
50 141025 IT-Sicherheit für Geistes- und Gesellschaftswissenschaften Dürmuth, Markus

Page: