Nummer Name Dozent
1 143280 Master Seminar Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
2 142101 Master Project Plasma Technology Awakowicz, Peter
3 142104 Practical Course Electronics Awakowicz, Peter
4 141283 Plasma Technology 1 Awakowicz, Peter
5 140003 Master Startup ETIT Baer, Christoph
6 141068 Messverfahren und Sensoren Baer, Christoph
7 142379 Master Project Humanitarian Technology Baer, Christoph
8 137670 Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz: Patentwesen in den Ing.-wiss. Bals, Rüdiger
9 141133 Radiation and Propagation of Electromagnetic Waves Barowski, Jan
10 251251 Technical English: Basics Benford (University Language Centre), Michael
11 141262 Maths for Laser engineers Benning, Martin
12 141269 Photovoltaics Borchert, Dietmar
13 141080 Calculation of Electric Power Distributions Networks Brandes, Walter
14 141272 Terahertz Technology Brenner, Carsten
15 141361 Fields, Waves and Particles Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
16 141363 Plasma Sheaths Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
17 143282 Master Seminar Plasma Simulation Brinkmann, Ralf Peter
18 141069 Cognitive Sensorik Brüggenwirth, Stefan
19 251231 English for Specific Academic Purposes: Researching and Writing a Scientific Paper Callahan, Kara
20 140007 Working Room for Students Dekan
21 141082 Electrical Power Economics Dennersmann, Jürgen
22 139950 Plasmonics Derrien, Thibault
23 140005 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
24 140013 Courses at TU Dortmund Diverse (TU Dortmund)
25 141105 Nichttechnische Veranstaltungen Dozenten der RUB
26 141106 Free Choice of Courses Dozenten der RUB
27 140006 Courses of other faculties Dozenten der RUB
28 141032 Methods of User Authentication Dürmuth, Markus
29 149872 Programming C Dürmuth, Markus
30 143248 Master-Seminar Human Centered Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
31 141036 Introduction to Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
32 142061 Master-Practical Course on Usable Security and Privacy Dürmuth, Markus
33 143162 Master Seminar Adaptive Systems of Signal Processing Enzner, Gerald
34 141374 Fundamentals of GPU Programming Eremin, Denis
35 141372 Electromagnetic Waves Eremin, Denis
36 150332 Deep Learning Fischer , Asja
37 150277 Public Key Encoding Fleischhacker, Nils
38 141378 Computational Engineering 2: Electrodynamics Geiser, Jürgen
39 141267 Optoelectronics Gerhardt, Nils C.
40 140008 Master Startup LAP Gerling, Alexandra
41 141328 Computer Science 1 - Programming Glasmachers, Tobias
42 141268 Methods and Instruments of Technology Management Gochermann, Josef
43 141081 Dynamic Processes in Electric Power Distribution Systems Grebe, Eckhard
44 140002 Master Startup ITS Güneysu, Tim
45 141031 Cryptography on Hardware-based Platforms Güneysu, Tim
46 141034 Master-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
47 141035 Bachelor-Seminar Security Engineering Güneysu, Tim
48 139930 Laser Metrology Gurevich, Evgeny
49 139040 Master-Project Applied Optics 1 Gurevich, Evgeny
50 141249 Web-and Browser-Security Heiderich, Mario

Page: